Folk v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Cindie v. Zirpen
|
|
|
|
|
Tatiana de Amiluc
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Jill de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Lili v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Ken v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Amber v. Donautal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Fancy de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Lord v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Volco v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Orka (LOF 22573)
|
|
|
|
|
Dacko v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Kandy v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kira v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Eclair de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax v. Donautal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Karamella v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Larry v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Hakuna del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Belle (LOF 38985)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Harold del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Falko de Los Valientes
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Odysee de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Donautal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Asta Raven v. Donautal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Abo v. Donautal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Titia de los Valientes
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Benus de los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Fun de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Flic de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Foux de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Eve de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Endar de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Efki de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Haster del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Hifly del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Dutch v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Duck v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Daphne v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Dillinger v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Di-Jon v. Cresthill
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Donner
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Dannenberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Fosty v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Cindie v. Zirpen
|
|
|
|
|
Flint v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Cindie v. Zirpen
|
|
|
|
|
Fahren v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Cindie v. Zirpen
|
|
|
|
|
Kalina v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Flicka du Bois Nezard
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Caine de la Tour Philippe
|
|
|
|
|
Paprika de Amiluc
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lord Dayan v. Franckenhorst
|
Jill de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Marlboro v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Manda v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Mercedes v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Melba v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Duc (LOF 41490)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Arack v. Zirpen (LOF 35823)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Orka (LOF 22573)
|
|
|
|
|
Aspy v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Orka (LOF 22573)
|
|
|
|
|
Vally v. Zirpen (LOF 34187)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Orka (LOF 22573)
|
|
|
|
|
Armin de Swarlazd
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Preferida de c'Ans d'a Tefla
|
|
|
|
|
Fosc de los Valientes
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Odysee de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Alexa v. Donautal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Quarin de Los Valientes
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Benus de los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Toy de los Valientes
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Benus de los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Esky de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Floc de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Ebya de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Flux de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Ethna de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Faby de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Erwann de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Eakie de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Farouk de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Fleau de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Fabuleux de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Elia de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Eavy de la Clape d'Armissan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Bonny du Puy Mary
|
|
|
|
|
Heroe del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Heven del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Halley del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Haina del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Holger del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Haraka del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Lilo v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Delphi v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Daika v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Dezia v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Darren v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Dretch v. Zirpen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Baby du Pla des Horts
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Der Morgan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Danzig
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Farell v. Zirpen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Cindie v. Zirpen
|
|
|
|
|
Kamilla v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Karma v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kitipaakita v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kassandra v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kastra v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Fanny du Bois Nezard
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Caine de la Tour Philippe
|
|
|
|
|
Forban du Bois Nezard
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Caine de la Tour Philippe
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Bay de Amiluc
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Jill de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Tucxi de Amiluc
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Jill de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Mia v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Mephisto v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Dark (LOF 41489)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Dan (LOF 41492)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Boy (LOF 38992)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Demon (LOF 41493)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Boby II (LOF 38990)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Darius (LOF 41491)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Sierra du Couvent de Gastines
|
|
|
|
|
Vicking v. Zirpen (LOF 34184)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Tanz v. Zirpen
|
Orka (LOF 22573)
|
|
|
|
|