Ads

Sidebar

Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen

Details

Call Name: Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen

Location: ()

Born: 1972 Nov 05 (53 Years 18 Months ago)

Died: unknown

share it

Titles: CH.CS. CH.IB.
Pedigree Number: LOF  72376/3845



Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen is a Brittany born on 1972 Nov 05 .

If you have more information about Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen and would like to submit more information about this animal please feel contact us.

If you own Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen and would like to claim its ownership contact us.

If we have information about its ancestry and health you should be able to find it on this page.

If you like to help with animal welfare , please consider joining our system and contribute to our goal.


Pedigree:

This Pet Parents Grand Parents
Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen
1972 Nov 05

We Could not find any Siblings for Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen in our system.

We Could not find any Offspring for Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen in our system.

We Could not find any Relatives for Vingt-Sous De Saint Tugen in our system.